Zach Taylor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 30752
Map
526 Sold Properties

526 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
75 Pruitt LN, Trenton, GA 30752
1/25

$132,600

$130,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath986 SqFt

75 Pruitt LN, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
0 Stallings RD, Trenton, GA 30752
1/13

$27,800

$35,000

20.6%
2.67 Acres

0 Stallings RD, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
30 Michaels RD, Trenton, GA 30752
1/25

$247,900

$250,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt

30 Michaels RD, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by RE/MAX Properties

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2101 New Home Loop LOOP, Trenton, GA 30752
1/80

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,745 SqFt

2101 New Home Loop LOOP, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
185 Valley Estates DR, Trenton, GA 30752
1/39

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

185 Valley Estates DR, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by BHHS Southern Routes Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
888 Wells RD, Trenton, GA 30752
1/32

$202,000

$210,000

3.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,496 SqFt

888 Wells RD, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
83 Lake Hills PL, Trenton, GA 30752
1/62

$365,000

$385,000

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

83 Lake Hills PL, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by BHHS Southern Routes Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
2116 Mckaig RD, Trenton, GA 30752
1/41

$335,000

$330,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

2116 Mckaig RD, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
461 Poplar ST, Trenton, GA 30752
1/24

$265,000

$272,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt

461 Poplar ST, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
95 Rosewood DR, Trenton, GA 30752
1/98

$290,000

$285,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

95 Rosewood DR, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
190 Oriole CIR, Trenton, GA 30752
1/21

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

190 Oriole CIR, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
390 Dugan LOOP, Trenton, GA 30752
1/31

$375,000

$360,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt

390 Dugan LOOP, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
0 Leiderman RD, Trenton, GA 30752
1/50

$192,500

$200,000

3.8%
78.13 Acres

0 Leiderman RD, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by BHHS Southern Routes Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
19 May AVE, Trenton, GA 30752
1/31

$282,000

$287,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

19 May AVE, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by BHHS Southern Routes Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
00 Ga 136, Trenton, GA 30752
1/8

$188,000

$195,000

3.6%
15.06 Acres

00 Ga 136, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Southeastern Land Group

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
37 Scratch Ankle RD, Trenton, GA 30752
1/39

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

37 Scratch Ankle RD, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Century 21 BELLORA

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
259 Bernice DR, Trenton, GA 30752
1/15

$225,900

$225,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

259 Bernice DR, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Arthur Real Estate Serv., LLC

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
0 Hunter TRL, Trenton, GA 30752
1/2

$90,000

$110,000

18.2%
2.1 Acres

0 Hunter TRL, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
263 Valley Estates DR, Trenton, GA 30752
1/40

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

263 Valley Estates DR, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
900 Michaels RD, Trenton, GA 30752
1/43

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

900 Michaels RD, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by simpliHOM

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
1255 New Home RD, Trenton, GA 30752
1/36

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

1255 New Home RD, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
15235 Us 11, Trenton, GA 30752
1/24

$170,000

$170,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

15235 Us 11, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
97 Valley GLN, Trenton, GA 30752
1/63

$470,000

$489,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

97 Valley GLN, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by Century 21 BELLORA

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
702 Lake Hills DR, Trenton, GA 30752
1/52

$325,000

$339,900

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,890 SqFt

702 Lake Hills DR, Trenton, GA 30752

Listed by BHHS Southern Routes Realty

Greater Chattanooga Association of REALTORS(GCAR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 22

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Zach Taylor TN - White copy 2
Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Grace Frank TN 305329

+1(423) 544-7156 grace@gracefrankgroup.com

518 Georgia Ave Suite 101, Chattanooga, TN
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Zach Taylor TN - White copy 2
Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

Grace Frank TN 305329

+1(423) 544-7156 grace@gracefrankgroup.com

518 Georgia Ave Suite 101, Chattanooga, TN
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot