ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/2 2Coming Soon
$ 350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt - 1/38 38Pending
$ 269,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,221 SqFt - 1/44 44Pending
$ 398,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt - 1/36 36Pending
$ 450,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt - 1/52 52Pending
$ 575,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,899 SqFt - 1/14 14Pending
$ 199,000
7 Acres - 1/28 28Pending
$ 265,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt - 1/10 10Pending
$ 3,300,000
10.21 Acres - 1/51 51Pending
$ 295,000
4 Beds1 Bath19.58 Acres - 1/6 6Pending
$ 95,000
0.16 Acres - 1/4 4Pending
$ 275,000
5 Acres - Pending
$ 265,000
5 Acres - Pending
$ 275,000
5 Acres - 1/2 2Pending
$ 285,000
5 Acres - Pending
$ 325,000
5 Acres - 1/28 28Price Dropped by $4K
$ 384,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,158 SqFt - 1/20 20Price Dropped by $10K
$ 890,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,438 SqFt - 1/17 17New
$ 34,900
0.27 Acres - 1/29 29Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$ 239,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt - 1/31 31Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$ 249,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt - 1/18 18Price Dropped by $5K
$ 214,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt - 1/79 79Price Dropped by $25K
$ 950,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,221 SqFt - 1/61 61Price Dropped by $12K
$ 400,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt - 1/37 37Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$ 375,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt - 1/28 28Active
$ 375,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt - 1/32 32Active
$ 438,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt - 1/20 20Price Dropped by $15K
$ 285,000
2 Beds2 Baths985 SqFt - 1/33 33Active
$ 309,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt - 1/55 55Active
$ 379,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,258 SqFt - 1/24 24Active
$ 234,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt - 1/18 18New
$ 34,900
0.16 Acres - 1/54 54Open Sat 12PM-4PM
$ 180,000
5 Acres - 1/31 31Open Sat 12PM-4PM
$ 275,000
5 Acres - 1/21 21Open Sat 12PM-4PM
$ 225,000
5 Acres - 1/29 29Open Sat 12PM-4PM
$ 299,000
5 Acres - 1/63 63Active
$ 475,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt - 1/42 42Active
$ 300,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt - 1/11 11Active
$ 4,999,000
21.07 Acres - 1/21 21Active
$ 169,000
3 Beds2 Baths982 SqFt - 1/68 68Active
$ 625,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt - 1/45 45Active
$ 189,000
5.63 Acres - 1/13 13Active
$ 300,500
0.23 Acres - 1/53 53Active
$ 250,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt - 1/30 30Price Dropped by $11K
$ 289,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt - 1/44 44Active
$ 27,500,000
950.48 Acres - 1/5 5Active
$ 14,500
0.42 Acres - 1/7 7Price Dropped by $2K
$ 32,000
1.26 Acres - 1/20 20Active
$ 42,000
1.78 Acres - 1/7 7Active
$ 26,500
0.62 Acres - 1/9 9Active
$ 18,000
0.43 Acres - 1/2 2Active
$ 89,900
0.97 Acres - 1/16 16Active
$ 89,900
1.16 Acres - 1/13 13Active
$ 82,000
2.1 Acres - Active
$ 119,900
3.31 Acres
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1345 Birmingham HWY, Chattanooga, TN 37419
Vacant Land
4 Beds4 Baths110.66 Acres
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,500,000 20.0%
Listed by Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

2716 Cash Canyon RD, Chattanooga, TN 37419
Vacant Land
71.28 Acres
$ 1,950,000 $ 1,975,000 1.3%
Listed by Austin Real Estate L.L.C.

60 Kensley LN, Bridgeport, AL 35740
Multi-Family
9,406 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,425,000 1.8%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

1800 Knickerbocker AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,350 SqFt
$ 1,308,000 $ 1,365,000 4.2%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

6916 Northside DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421
Multi-Family
10,504 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,250,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

60 Kensley LN, Bridgeport, AL 35740
Multi-Family
7,488 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,175,000 2.1%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

3332 Roadrunner TRL, Chattanooga, TN 37407
Multi-Family
8,336 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,299,000 15.3%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

4616 Cummings Cove DR, Chattanooga, TN 37419
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,117 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,095,000 1.8%
Listed by Sell Your Home Services, LLC

0 Cookston Cave RD, Whitwell, TN 37397
Vacant Land
56.7 Acres
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,131,000 11.6%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

3064 Rivermont RD, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 950,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

1000 Mississippi AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths3,417 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 975,000 4.1%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

810 Mississippi AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,350 SqFt
$ 919,170 $ 995,000 7.6%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

405 Barrington RD, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 900,000 1.1%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

126 County Road 98, Bridgeport, AL 35740
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,500 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 920,000 3.8%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

4047 Obar DR, Chattanooga, TN 37419
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,422 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 878,000 0.3%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

1102 Tinkerbell LN, Lookout Mountain, GA 30750
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,019 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 845,000 2.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

4378 Brush Creek CT, Apison, TN 37302
Single Family Home
6 Beds6 Baths4,494 SqFt
$ 789,000 $ 789,000
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

34 W 19th ST, Chattanooga, TN 37408
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths2,552 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 768,000 2.3%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

5021 Browntown RD, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,216 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

1015 Calm Water TRL, Sale Creek, TN 37373
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

0 Cash Canyon RD, Chattanooga, TN 37419
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 695,000 $ 695,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

14 Laurel LN, Chattanooga, TN 37412
Apartment
3,185 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 695,000 1.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

129 Walnut ST, Chattanooga, TN 37403
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,530 SqFt
$ 684,000 $ 699,000 2.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

937 Creek RD, Wildwood, GA 30757
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,360 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 688,000 1.9%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

11171 Captains Cove DR, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,496 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 700,000 3.6%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

1099 Constitution DR, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,191 SqFt
$ 669,500 $ 689,000 2.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Properties

9616 Misty Mountain RD, Chattanooga, TN 37421
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,717 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 650,000 7.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1207 Bridgewater LN, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,678 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1210 Constitution DR, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 625,000 4.8%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

445 Pine Knot PASS, Jasper, TN 37347
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,024 SqFt
$ 577,115 $ 547,200 5.5%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

0 Williams RD, Chickamauga, GA 30707
Vacant Land
158.37 Acres
$ 575,000 $ 625,000 8.0%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

4546 County Road 75, Bridgeport, AL 35740
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,387 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 469,900 22.4%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

0 Clonts RD, Apison, TN 37302
Vacant Land
15.55 Acres
$ 550,000 $ 575,000 4.3%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

2038 Marina Cove DR, Hixson, TN 37343
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,699 SqFt
$ 548,000 $ 565,000 3.0%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

330 Tremont ST, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,496 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 550,000 0.9%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

2411 Woolson RD, Chattanooga, TN 37406
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,651 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 585,000 6.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

4514/4516 Oakland AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37410
Multi-Family
3,120 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 550,000 4.5%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

2323 Torey CT, Chattanooga, TN 37421
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,700 SqFt
$ 508,000 $ 515,000 1.4%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

2500 Raulston Falls RD, Jasper, TN 37347
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt
$ 507,325 $ 499,700 1.5%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

22 Bell AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 539,900 7.4%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

1585 Raulston Falls RD, Jasper, TN 37347
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 498,000 0.4%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

16 Bell AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath750 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 539,900 7.4%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

1565 Raulston Falls RD, Jasper, TN 37347
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt
$ 498,000 $ 498,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

603 Stonebrook DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,440 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Center

2572 Waterhaven DR, Chattanooga, TN 37406
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

3634 Stickley WAY, Apison, TN 37302
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

125 Bell CT, Chickamauga, GA 30707
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt
$ 473,000 $ 465,000 1.7%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

4977 Hamillville CT, Hixson, TN 37343
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,435 SqFt
$ 468,000 $ 500,000 6.4%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

7146 Klingler LN, Ooltewah, TN 37363
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,354 SqFt
$ 462,000 $ 462,000
Listed by List With Freedom

412 Tucker ST, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 449,000 0.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

2581 Avalon CIR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

5415 Old Hixson PIKE, Hixson, TN 37343
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,592 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 415,000 1.2%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

1035 5th ST, Chattanooga, TN 37403
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt
$ 419,000 $ 410,000 2.2%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

2535 Waterhaven DR, Chattanooga, TN 37406
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,018 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 419,000 1.0%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

4094 University DR, Ooltewah, TN 37363
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,653 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 425,000 3.5%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

5439 Blue Oak DR, Chattanooga, TN 37416
Multi-Family
2,632 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

1707 Jefferson ST, Chattanooga, TN 37408
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

0 Rodgers LN, Rockwood, TN 37854
Vacant Land
12.14 Acres
$ 400,000 $ 489,000 18.2%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

3717 Jarren DR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 389,000 2.6%
Listed by Crye-Leike, REALTORS

9408 Somerset DR, Ooltewah, TN 37363
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

7620 Austin DR, Chattanooga, TN 37416
Multi-Family
3,582 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 399,000 2.3%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

4509 Oakland AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37410
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,197 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 375,000 3.7%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

2592 Avalon CIR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt
$ 387,000 $ 429,900 10.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1802 Knickerbocker AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37405
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 375,000 2.7%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

4604 Virginia AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37409
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 360,000 6.9%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

1016 Wilcox DR, Chattanooga, TN 37421
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt
$ 378,000 $ 369,000 2.4%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

3225 Social CIR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

422 Glenhill CIR, Chattanooga, TN 37415
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

4003 Lightfoot Mill RD, Chattanooga, TN 37406
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

903 Renaissance CT, Chattanooga, TN 37419
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 350,000 5.7%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

1235 New Lake RD, Spring City, TN 37381
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 375,000 4.0%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

169 20th ST, Chattanooga, TN 37408
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,240 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 362,500 0.7%
Listed by Tyler York Real Estate Brokers

205 Eads ST, Chattanooga, TN 37412
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 349,900 1.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1129 Robin Hood DR, Cleveland, TN 37312
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 390,000 10.3%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

2205 12th ST, Chattanooga, TN 37404
Multi-Family
2,400 SqFt
$ 349,000 $ 349,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

7618 Asherton LN, Chattanooga, TN 37421
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,687 SqFt
$ 349,000 $ 349,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

918 Sherry CIR, Hixson, TN 37343
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,484 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 345,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

3312 Mountain View DR, Chattanooga, TN 37419
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 369,900 6.7%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

1713 Timesville RD, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 355,000 4.2%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

8115 Standifer Gap RD, Chattanooga, TN 37421
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt
$ 338,000 $ 342,000 1.2%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

6832 Deerwood DR, Harrison, TN 37341
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 325,000 3.1%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

9407 Hackberry LN, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt
$ 334,700 $ 334,700
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

483 Brownwood CIR, Ringgold, GA 30736
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,558 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

8715 Windhaven RD, Ooltewah, TN 37363
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,116 SqFt
$ 328,900 $ 325,000 1.2%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

8247 Patterson RD, Chattanooga, TN 37421
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

310 Fern DR, Cleveland, TN 37323
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 335,000 3.0%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

115 Waters Edge DR, Spring City, TN 37381
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

2816 Hidden Trail LN, Chattanooga, TN 37421
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt
$ 324,900 $ 324,900
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

2026 Fairwind LN, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,817 SqFt
$ 319,000 $ 319,000
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

42 Cardinal RD, Ringgold, GA 30736
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt
$ 316,000 $ 325,000 2.8%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

726 Bacon TRL, Chattanooga, TN 37412
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 320,000 3.1%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

5000 Sawyer RD, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 295,000 5.1%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

5745 Antonio LN, Hixson, TN 37343
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt
$ 309,000 $ 309,000
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

135 Waters Edge RD, Spring City, TN 37381
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 308,000 1.0%
Listed by Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

85 Meadowdew LN, Rossville, GA 30741
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 275,000 9.1%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

496 Plum Nelly RD, Rising Fawn, GA 30738
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by BHHS Southern Routes Realty

1470 Stockyard PL, Chattanooga, TN 37408
Townhouse
1 Bed2 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 310,000 3.2%
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Properties

1511 Vance AVE, Chattanooga, TN 37404
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 309,000 3.2%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

1852 Hazel Alder LN, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt
$ 297,700 $ 297,000 0.2%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

405 Seminole DR, Chattanooga, TN 37411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 275,000 7.3%
Listed by Chattanooga Real Estate Group LLC

See Less